Mrpunter
Login Register

Mrpunter Casino: Slots, live games and table games

Start playing

Recent Big Wins

echo21+£186.71
Christmas Of Pyramid
pixelz+£367.50
Brothers Kingdom 2
onyx_pro+£406.58
1 Mega Reel
raven21+£405.42
Turkish BlackjackX 6
voltz95+£451.44
Diamonds Hunt
delta_uk+£424.15
Book of Tut Megaways
onyx747+£253.54
Chilli Champions UltraHitz
spin21+£71.51
Book Of Claws
zener+£409.86
Ouija Secrets
flux88+£184.14
Coins of Alkemor: Extreme Magic - Hold & Win

Game Providers

JellyPragmaticHacksawGoldcoinstudiosBsgTurbogamesPearfictionMgagames1spin4winRetrogames

Mrpunter brings together slots, live games, table games and other instant-win formats in one lobby. The operator lists more than 1,000 games as prohibited while a bonus is active, so the game grid is best understood as a larger collection with a changing subset eligible for each promotion. The Mrpunter game grid shows the available titles; the categories and contribution rules below explain how they work in practice.

Our slot lobby

Our slots cover the main formats associated with reel games, including scratch-card and keno styles. Slots, scratch cards and keno contribute 100% towards bonus wagering, excluding titles placed in the excluded-games category.

Jackpot slots, Slingo games and bingo games cannot be played with active bonus funds. That distinction matters when selecting a game after accepting an offer: a game can remain visible in the lobby without being eligible to use the promotional balance.

Live games with a lower wagering contribution

Our live games include shows such as Sweet Bonanza Candyland and Adventures Beyond Wonderland Live. Live games contribute 10% of the amount wagered towards meeting a bonus requirement, so their effective progress is lower than the contribution from eligible slots.

Several named live games contribute 50%, including Crazy Time, Dream Catcher, Dream Catcher First Person and Monopoly. Other special games contribute 10%, while the contribution assigned to excluded games is 0%.

Table games, cards and instant formats

Our table and card games contribute 0% to bonus wagering. They can still form part of the wider lobby, but they do not advance a bonus requirement, which leaves slots, scratch cards and keno as the strongest eligible categories for that purpose.

Video poker and Plinko each contribute 10%. The wider game collection also includes scratch cards and keno, while the lobby contains special formats such as Plinko, Mines, Wheel, Tower and Dice. Available titles can be filtered by category and provider from the game grid.

How game types count towards wagering

The contribution percentage determines how much of each wager is applied to the wagering requirement attached to an active bonus. The figures below are the core contribution rates used across the lobby.

Game typeBonus contribution
Slots, scratch cards and keno100%
Crazy Time, Dream Catcher, Dream Catcher First Person and Monopoly50%
Live games10%
Video poker and Plinko10%
Other named special games10%
Table and card games0%
Excluded games0%

Jackpot slots, Slingo games and bingo games are unavailable when bonus funds are active. Prohibited games also cannot be played while a bonus is active, so checking the game’s status before starting avoids placing a wager that cannot count.

Your first steps into the lobby

  1. Create an account with the operator and sign in.
  2. Open the game lobby from your account.
  3. Choose a category such as slots, live games or table games.
  4. Use the grid’s search or provider filters to narrow the titles shown.

Bonus eligibility is checked when a game is opened with bonus funds. The max bet while a bonus is active is €100, and attempting to withdraw before the wagering requirement is met also risks forfeiting the bonus.

Our wider game collection

Beyond slots and live shows, our lobby includes Plinko, video poker, scratch cards, keno and a wider set of special games. The operator lists more than 1,000 games as prohibited during an active bonus, alongside 51 excluded games that contribute nothing to wagering.

Some titles from the excluded collection include Book of Sun Multichance, Jack and the Beanstalk, Starburst XXXtreme, Leprechaun Riches and Sticky Bandits. The prohibited collection includes titles such as 10x Rewind, Le Kaffee Bar, Scarab Treasure, Fruit Loop and Aztec Emerald. The game grid provides the most practical way to inspect the current collection and its status.

Sign-in, deposits, withdrawals and promotion terms are covered on their dedicated pages. Our responsible gambling controls and UK support resources are set out below.

Responsible play in our lobby

Gambling should remain entertainment rather than a routine you feel obliged to complete. Set deposit and time limits, take regular breaks and contact our support team if you wish to self-exclude by email. If another person uses your device, parental-control software such as Net Nanny or Qustodio can help prevent access by a minor.

For free and confidential support, visit BeGambleAware.org. The National Gambling Helpline is available on 0808 8020 133, free of charge 24/7. GamCare provides further information at gamcare.org.uk, while GamStop provides a national self-exclusion service for licensed sites.

Access is restricted to players aged 18 and over (18+). Gambling is entertainment, not a source of income or a way to meet financial obligations.

Frequently asked questions

Which Mrpunter games count most towards bonus wagering?

Slots, scratch cards and keno contribute 100% towards bonus wagering. Most other eligible games contribute 10%, while table and card games contribute 0%.

Which live games are available at Mrpunter?

Mrpunter includes live shows such as Sweet Bonanza Candyland and Adventures Beyond Wonderland Live. Live games contribute 10% towards bonus wagering.

Can jackpot slots be played with a Mrpunter bonus?

No. Jackpot slots, Slingo games and bingo games cannot be played with active bonus funds.

How do I find games in the Mrpunter lobby?

Sign in, open the game lobby and choose a category. You can then use the grid’s search or provider filters to narrow the games shown.